Wir stellen unsere Mitglieder vor.

Barnack, Andreas

09112 Chemnitz

Berndt, Jens

Schaustellerbetrieb
Bergstraße 7
01640 Coswig
Tel: +49 176 66652429

Bretschneider, Antje

08134 Langenweißbach

Eckermann, Barbara

09112 Chemnitz
Tel. +49 172 351 33 22

Fiedler, Martin

Firma Hoffmann-Fiedler GbR
15484 Rietz-Neuendorf
Tel. +49 178 311 31 78, +49 178 699 30 51
E-Mail: hoffmann-fiedler67@web.de

Friedrich, Enrico

15910 Staakow

Götze, Enrico

99625 Battgendorf

Hamberger, Erik

09326 Geringswalde
Tel. +49 171 317 48 52
E-Mail: sek_mississippi_queen@web.de

Hammerschmidt, Heike

08525 Plauen

Hickmann, Felix

08525 Plauen

Hickmann, Peter

08525 Plauen
Tel. +49 172 5211411
E-Mail: topcar-hickmann@web.de

Illgen, Klaus & Rico

K & R Illgen OHG
09116 Chemnitz
Tel. +49 171 6218072
E-Mail: klaus.illgen@arcor.de
karussell-chemnitz.de
schausteller-illgen.de

Katzschmann, Annett

09648 Mittweida / OT Lauenhain
Tel. +49 163 2367010
E-Mail: anett_katzschmann@web.de
www.kindersportkarussell.de

Katzschmann, Fred

09648 Mittweida
Tel. +49 171 421 29 27
E-Mail: fred-k@imail.de
www.kindersportkarussell.de

Katzschmann, Stefanie

09648 Mittweida

Kiehl, Swen

09217 Burgstädt
Tel. +49 171 – 990 27 81
E-Mail: schausteller@email.de
www.schaustellerfirma-kiehl.de

Klemm, Ines

09244 Lichtenau
Tel. +49 171 770 14 81

Krause, Daniela

09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

Ludwig, Jenny

04159 Leipzig

Manthee, Peter-Michael

09123 Chemnitz
Tel. +49 172 377 93 66
E-Mail: one-family@web.de

Meyer, Frank

01728 Bannewitz

Müller, Armand

01728 Bannewitz 

Müller, Carolin

CMC Gastro
Theodor-Körner-Straße 1
09221 Neukirchen/Adorf
Tel. +49 152 33749468
E-Mail: cmcgastro@yahoo.de

Müller-Volklandt GbR

Inh. Carla Müller, Seppel Müller & Uwe Volklandt
09221 Neukirchen OT Adorf
Tel. +49 171 6266996
E-Mail: Entertainer.daskarussell@yahoo.com

Neupert, Petra

13435 Berlin
Tel. +49 172 380 06 09
E-Mail: petraneupert@web.de
www.zum-suessen-friesen.de

Nüßner, Nico

08412 Werdau
Tel. +49 177 377 09 86
www.naschwerk-sachsen.de

Pilz, Georg

Kühnhaidner Hauptstr. 9
09496 Marienberg
Tel. +49 162 400 66 31
E-Mail: firmapilz@web.de
www.firma-pilz.de

Pilz, Maria

Kühnhaidner Hauptstr. 9
09496 Marienberg
Tel. +49 179 243 85 17
E-Mail: firmapilz@web.de
www.firma-pilz.de

Schanze, Florian

08134 Wildenfels OT Schönau
Tel. +49 177 832 12 60
E-Mail: florianschanze@yahoo.de
www.schaustellerbetriebe-sehning

Schanze, Tim

09112 Chemnitz
Tel. +49 178 474 91 48

Schuder, Nathalie

03050 Cottbus

Schwarze, Dennis

08393 Meerane

Schwarze, Tobias

08393 Meerane

Sehning, Cornelia

08134 Wildenfels OT Schönau
Tel. +49 178 4744561
E-Mail: cornelia.sehning@yahoo.de
www.schaustellerbetriebe-sehning

Sehning, Marco

08134 Wildenfels OT Schönau
Tel. +49 177 4428134
E-Mail: sehning@gmx.de
www.schaustellerbetriebe-sehning

Sobczyk, Holger

39120 Magdeburg

Stransky, Ronny

09249 Taucha
Tel. +49 171 925 68 89
E-Mail: zur-scheune@gmx.de

Walther, Philipp

Walz, Beatrix

03185 Peitz
Tel. +49 177 8724560
E-Mail: trixischuder@web.de

Walz, Kai

09481 Scheibenberg

Weigelt, Heiko

09131 Chemnitz
E-Mail: schmalzbaeckereiweigelt@web.de

Wolf, Jeannette

06268 Steigra